2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056 ##3 - Matches



Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#102 Boys U8 (2015) - Best of the Best A 08:00 AM Spann Soccer Academy S.S.A15B Gold 5 - 2 Forms Academy AlphaForms’15 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#126 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best C 09:10 AM PST Attack PST Attack Sarmiento 2014B 4 - 0 OC SURF NORTH OC SURF NORTH B14 LOPEZ #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#382 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best A 10:20 AM Seattle United Seattle United B13 Copa 5 - 4 Juventus Academy Silicon Valley 13B Nero #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#099 Boys U8 (2015) - Best of the Best A 11:30 AM Forms Academy AlphaForms’15 0 - 10 Legends FC Legends FC B15 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#408 Boys U10 (2013) - Super Black A 12:40 PM FRAM B2013 Elite 5 - 0 LFCIA SoCal LFCIA SoCal B13 Premier Camilleri #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#420 Boys U10 (2013) - Super Black C 01:50 PM Beach FC Beach FC ES B13 R. Dominguez 11 - 0 South Bay Surf 2013 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#098 Boys U8 (2015) - Best of the Best A 03:00 PM Legends FC Legends FC B15 8 - 0 Paramount FC Paramount FC B2015 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#117 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best A 04:10 PM Legends FC Legends FC 14 0 - 4 SoCal Elite FC IE B14 Gold #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#134 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best D 05:20 PM Crossfire Premier Crossfire B2014 RCL 1 1 - 11 Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#396 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best C 06:30 PM LAUFA-SFV LAUFA-SFV B13 Red 0 - 1 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#416 Boys U10 (2013) - Super Black B 08:00 AM Seattle Celtic Seattle Celtic B13 Green 2 - 5 Beach Futbol Club Beach FC B2013 Osborne #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#094 Boys U8 (2015) - Best of the Best A 09:10 AM Spann Soccer Academy S.S.A15B Gold 2 - 3 Legends FC Legends FC B15 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#391 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best B 10:20 AM San Diego Soccer Club Surf SDSC Surf B2013 Blue 2 - 2 FC FRESNO ACADEMY FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2013 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#404 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best D 11:30 AM Diablo Valley Futbol Club Wolves 0 - 6 Legends FC B13 FC #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#097 Boys U8 (2015) - Best of the Best A 12:40 PM San Diego Surf Boys 2015 Academy Select 13 - 1 Forms Academy AlphaForms’15 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#425 Boys U10 (2013) - Super Black C 01:50 PM South Bay Surf 2013 2 - 3 ALBION SC Hawaii OA B13 Academy #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#124 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best B 03:00 PM Futbol Academy of SoCal FASC B14 5 - 0 Strikers FC - Irvine B2014 Barahona #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#101 Boys U8 (2015) - Best of the Best A 04:10 PM Legends FC Legends FC B15 1 - 1 San Diego Surf Boys 2015 Academy Select #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056