2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056 ##14 - Matches



Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#613 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 07:30 AM Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 10 Red/ECNL 1 - 2 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2010 Pre-ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#512 Boys U14 (2009) - Best of the Best C 08:50 AM AZ Arsenal AZ Arsenal 09B ECNL U14 1 - 2 DMCV Sharks Barton B2009 #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#608 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 10:10 AM Diablo Valley Futbol Club Diablo Valley Wolves U13 1 - 2 Sparta United Sparta B10 Elite 64 #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#668 Boys U13 (2010) - Super White B 11:30 AM Slammers FC ECRL B2010 MC 3 - 0 Inland Surf Inland Surf B10 #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#592 Boys U14 (2009) - Black C 12:50 PM FC Tucson 2009 Boys Black 4 - 1 Escondido Soccer Club-FC Heat FC Heat B2009 Blue #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#691 Boys U13 (2010) - Black A 02:10 PM Rush South Gate FC II 1 - 3 FC Tucson Youth SC 2010 Boys ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#653 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black D 03:30 PM Breakers FC Breakers FC 2010 3 - 4 Las Vegas Premier Sports Academy LVSA 2010 MLS NEXT #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#663 Boys U13 (2010) - Super White A 04:50 PM City SC Carlsbad City SC San Diego - Lines 0 - 1 PacNW B10 ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#615 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 06:10 PM Seattle United B10 ECNL 5 - 0 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 10 Red/ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#529 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black A 08:00 AM Albion SC B09 EA San Diego 0 - 2 CDA Slammers Slammers ECNL B09 #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#654 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black D 09:20 AM Breakers FC Breakers FC 2010 2 - 5 CDA Slammers Slammers ECNL B10 #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#617 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 10:40 AM Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 10 Red/ECNL 0 - 1 Beach FC Beach FC ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#692 Boys U13 (2010) - Black A 12:00 PM LA INTERNATIONAL FC LAIFC 2010 Orange 1 - 0 Rush South Gate FC II #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#591 Boys U14 (2009) - Black B 01:20 PM LFCIA Socal B09 Academy II Gamble 0 - 2 San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 2009B NPL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#531 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black A 02:40 PM CDA Slammers Slammers ECNL B09 1 - 5 Sparta United Sparta 09 Elite 64 #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#555 Boys U14 (2009) - Super White A 04:00 PM Slammers FC Slammers FC B09 ECRL 0 - 1 Blues FC Blues FC 09B NPL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#672 Boys U13 (2010) - Super White B 05:20 PM Pono Athletics Hawaii BATID 10B 0 - 0 Slammers FC ECRL B2010 MC #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056