2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056 ##16 - Matches



Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#506 Boys U14 (2009) - Best of the Best B 08:00 AM Diablo Valley Wolves 2009 Boys MLS Next 0 - 3 Seattle United B09 ECNL #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#581 Boys U14 (2009) - Black A 09:20 AM Legends FC B09 0 - 0 City SC Temecula Pre Academy 1 #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#614 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 10:40 AM Seattle United B10 ECNL 3 - 0 Beach FC Beach FC ECNL #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#587 Boys U14 (2009) - Black B 12:00 PM San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 2009B NPL 2 - 1 Beach FC Beach FC RL BU13 #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#502 Boys U14 (2009) - Best of the Best A 01:20 PM Eastside FC Eastside FC B09 ECNL 2 - 4 RSL EL PASO RSL SELECT 2009 #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#647 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black C 02:40 PM San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders 0 - 2 San Mateo County FC SMC FC U13B Academy Pre-NPL #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#532 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black B 04:00 PM Placer United Soccer Club Placer United 09B ECNL 0 - 2 BEACH FC B2009 BEACH ECNL DEARCOS #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#589 Boys U14 (2009) - Black B 05:20 PM Beach FC Beach FC RL BU13 4 - 0 LFCIA Socal B09 Academy II Gamble #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#535 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black B 07:30 AM RSL AZ North EA 09 Boys 0 - 2 BEACH FC B2009 BEACH ECNL DEARCOS #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#649 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black C 08:50 AM San Mateo County FC SMC FC U13B Academy Pre-NPL 4 - 0 Arizona Arsenal AZ Arsenal ECNL BU13 #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#648 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black C 10:10 AM San Diego Surf RL B2010 Saunders 0 - 6 Saints Soccer Academy Saints 10B Blue Premier #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#670 Boys U13 (2010) - Super White B 11:30 AM Inland Surf Inland Surf B10 1 - 3 Pono Athletics Hawaii BATID 10B #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#624 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 12:50 PM Crossfire Premier XF B2010 ECNL1 1 - 1 FC Arizona FC Arizona ECNL B2010 #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#530 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black A 02:10 PM Crossfire Premier B09 ECNL 2 1 - 2 Albion SC B09 EA San Diego #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#564 Boys U14 (2009) - Super White B 03:30 PM BOCA OC BOCA OC RW Academy B09 3 - 1 San Diego Surf 2009 ECRL Saunders #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#666 Boys U13 (2010) - Super White A 04:50 PM Diablo Valley Futbol Club Diablo Valley United Knights 2010B 1 - 4 City SC Carlsbad City SC San Diego - Lines #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#638 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black A 06:10 PM Albion SC San Diego B10 MLS NEXT 0 - 3 LAFC SCY B2010 ECNL #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056