2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056 ##18 - Matches



Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#518 Boys U14 (2009) - Best of the Best D 07:30 AM San Juan Soccer Club Lightning 09 ECNL 2 - 4 Legends FC Legends FC ECNL B09 #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#707 Boys U13 (2010) - Black D 08:50 AM LUFC B10 EA - Elite Academy 7 - 0 ISC Gunners ISC Gunners B10 EA #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#674 Boys U13 (2010) - Super White C 10:10 AM Rush South Gate FC 4 - 0 DMCV - Sharks B2010 ECNL #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#829 Boys U12 (2011) - Best of the Best (11 v 11) A/B 11:30 AM Legends Legends FC Orange County B11 FC 3 - 1 Arizona Arsenal 2011 Boys Pre-ECNL #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#507 Boys U14 (2009) - Best of the Best B 12:50 PM Diablo Valley Wolves 2009 Boys MLS Next 0 - 3 Illinois Elite - Lockport Soccer Club Illinois Elite - LSC Premier 2009 #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#697 Boys U13 (2010) - Black B 02:10 PM SoCal Elite FC SoCal Elite FC - SGV B2010 Academy 2 - 1 Capistrano FC Capo fc #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#539 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black C 03:30 PM West Coast FC 2009 ECNL Phillips 1 - 1 SoCal Elite LA EA Almaraz #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#622 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 04:50 PM Woodland Woodland Ajax 2010 3 - 1 Crossfire Premier XF B2010 ECNL1 #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#595 Boys U14 (2009) - Black C 06:10 PM Surf South Bay South Bay Surf SC B2009 Elite 1 - 0 Escondido Soccer Club-FC Heat FC Heat B2009 Blue #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#541 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black C 08:00 AM SoCal Elite LA EA Almaraz 3 - 0 El Dorado Hills Soccer Club EDHSC 09B Gold #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#642 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black B 09:20 AM De Anza Force 2010 B ECNL 2 - 5 Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 10B - SC #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#611 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 10:40 AM San Diego Surf ECNL 2010 Boys Hill 3 - 0 Sparta United Sparta B10 Elite 64 #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#699 Boys U13 (2010) - Black B 12:00 PM Capistrano FC Capo fc 1 - 3 Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers Boys 2010 Black #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#542 Boys U14 (2009) - Super Black C 01:20 PM LA Surf MLS Next 1 - 2 SoCal Elite LA EA Almaraz #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#570 Boys U14 (2009) - Super White C 02:40 PM Seattle United B09 Copa 0 - 4 Los Angeles SC LASC B09 Zaharie Elite 64 #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#826 Boys U12 (2011) - Best of the Best (11 v 11) A/B 04:00 PM Arizona Arsenal 2011 Boys Pre-ECNL 0 - 4 Beach FC B2011 McCarthy #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#678 Boys U13 (2010) - Super White C 05:20 PM City SC Temecula B2010 Pre Academy 1 0 - 5 Rush South Gate FC #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056