2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056 ##22 - Matches



Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#695 Boys U13 (2010) - Black B 07:30 AM Oceanside Breakers Oceanside Breakers Boys 2010 Black 0 - 3 SoCal Elite FC SoCal Elite FC - SGV B2010 Academy #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#598 Boys U14 (2009) - Black D 08:50 AM Arizona Soccer Club AZSC 09B Dossett 1 - 2 SOCAL ELITE FC SOCAL ELITE FC B09 ACADEMY #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#559 Boys U14 (2009) - Super White B 10:10 AM Association Football Club AFC 2009 Boys Academy 0 - 1 BOCA OC BOCA OC RW Academy B09 #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#572 Boys U14 (2009) - Super White D 11:30 AM Los Gatos United 2009B1 1 - 1 Riverside FĂștbol Club Riverside FC #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#513 Boys U14 (2009) - Best of the Best C 12:50 PM AZ Arsenal AZ Arsenal 09B ECNL U14 3 - 1 Strikers FC MLS NEXT 09 #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#640 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black B 02:10 PM Utah Soccer Alliance USA Premier 10B - SC 3 - 0 Bellevue United B2010 Navy #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#641 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black B 03:30 PM De Anza Force 2010 B ECNL 0 - 6 PYSO - Paramount Paramount Jrs 2010 #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#588 Boys U14 (2009) - Black B 04:50 PM San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 2009B NPL 4 - 0 San Diego Surf NPL Boys 2009 (Alcaraz) #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#628 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 06:10 PM Utah Avalanche Avalanche Boys 10 ECNL 3 - 4 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#574 Boys U14 (2009) - Super White D 08:00 AM Riverside FĂștbol Club Riverside FC 2 - 0 Liverpool FC International Academy SoCal LFCIA B09 Academy Brader #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#558 Boys U14 (2009) - Super White A 09:20 AM City SC San Marcos 2009 Academy Boys 5 - 0 Slammers FC Slammers FC B09 ECRL #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#630 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 10:40 AM Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy 1 - 2 Legends FC Legends FC B10 Pre-ECNL #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#711 Boys U13 (2010) - Black D 12:00 PM SO CAL PRIDE FUTBOL CLUB SO CAL PRIDE F.C. B2010 1 - 1 LUFC B10 EA - Elite Academy #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#503 Boys U14 (2009) - Best of the Best A 01:20 PM SD Surf ECNL Boys 2009 3 - 1 Eastside FC Eastside FC B09 ECNL #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#603 Boys U14 (2009) - Black D 02:40 PM SOCAL ELITE FC SOCAL ELITE FC B09 ACADEMY 3 - 0 Inland Surf B09 #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#650 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black C 04:00 PM Saints Soccer Academy Saints 10B Blue Premier 0 - 5 San Mateo County FC SMC FC U13B Academy Pre-NPL #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#645 Boys U13 (2010) - Super Black B 05:20 PM Bellevue United B2010 Navy 0 - 1 De Anza Force 2010 B ECNL #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056