2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best - Matches

Standings


Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#114 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best A 07:30 AM SD Surf SD Surf Academy Select Boys 2014 Whitmer 3 - 2 SoCal Elite FC IE B14 Gold #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#120 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best B 08:40 AM Futbol Academy of SoCal FASC B14 11 - 0 DMCV Sharks 2014A-Penton #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#127 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best C 08:40 AM CITY SC CARLSBAD CITY SC CARLSBAD B2014 - MEDINA 5 - 2 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2014 Blue #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#133 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best D 08:40 AM Crossfire Premier Crossfire B2014 RCL 1 2 - 6 San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Whitmer) #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#115 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best A 09:10 AM Sparta United Sparta B13 BR14 0 - 2 Legends FC Legends FC 14 #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#126 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best C 09:10 AM PST Attack PST Attack Sarmiento 2014B 4 - 0 OC SURF NORTH OC SURF NORTH B14 LOPEZ #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#121 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best B 09:50 AM East County Surf B2014 Romero 0 - 5 Strikers FC - Irvine B2014 Barahona #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#132 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best D 09:50 AM Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 3 - 0 MCS-El Camino FC Chivitas 14B #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#116 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best A 02:30 PM Sparta United Sparta B13 BR14 1 - 9 SD Surf SD Surf Academy Select Boys 2014 Whitmer #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#122 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best B 03:40 PM East County Surf B2014 Romero 1 - 6 Futbol Academy of SoCal FASC B14 #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#128 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best C 03:40 PM CITY SC CARLSBAD CITY SC CARLSBAD B2014 - MEDINA 2 - 2 PST Attack PST Attack Sarmiento 2014B #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#135 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best D 03:40 PM San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Whitmer) 4 - 2 MCS-El Camino FC Chivitas 14B #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#117 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best A 04:10 PM Legends FC Legends FC 14 0 - 4 SoCal Elite FC IE B14 Gold #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#129 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best C 04:10 PM SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2014 Blue 1 - 1 OC SURF NORTH OC SURF NORTH B14 LOPEZ #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#134 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best D 05:20 PM Crossfire Premier Crossfire B2014 RCL 1 1 - 11 Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#123 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best B 06:00 PM Strikers FC - Irvine B2014 Barahona 6 - 1 DMCV Sharks 2014A-Penton #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#118 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best A 02:30 PM SD Surf SD Surf Academy Select Boys 2014 Whitmer 3 - 2 Legends FC Legends FC 14 #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#119 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best A 02:30 PM SoCal Elite FC IE B14 Gold 7 - 2 Sparta United Sparta B13 BR14 #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#124 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best B 03:00 PM Futbol Academy of SoCal FASC B14 5 - 0 Strikers FC - Irvine B2014 Barahona #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#125 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best B 03:40 PM DMCV Sharks 2014A-Penton 1 - 0 East County Surf B2014 Romero #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#136 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best D 03:40 PM Total Futbol Adademy Total Futbol Academy 2014-1 4 - 1 San Diego Surf Academy Boys 2014 (Whitmer) #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#137 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best D 03:40 PM MCS-El Camino FC Chivitas 14B 4 - 2 Crossfire Premier Crossfire B2014 RCL 1 #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#131 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best C 04:10 PM OC SURF NORTH OC SURF NORTH B14 LOPEZ 1 - 1 CITY SC CARLSBAD CITY SC CARLSBAD B2014 - MEDINA #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#130 Boys U9 (2014) - Best of the Best C 04:50 PM PST Attack PST Attack Sarmiento 2014B 4 - 1 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2014 Blue #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056