2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best - Matches

Standings


Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#381 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best A 09:50 AM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 3 - 1 Inland Surf Academy B2013 #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#382 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best A 10:20 AM Seattle United Seattle United B13 Copa 5 - 4 Juventus Academy Silicon Valley 13B Nero #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#387 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best B 10:20 AM San Diego Soccer Club Surf SDSC Surf B2013 Blue 2 - 5 Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B13 RCL1 #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#388 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best B 11:00 AM FC Bay Area Surf FC Bay Area Surf 8 - 1 FC FRESNO ACADEMY FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2013 #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#393 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best C 12:10 PM LFC IA Bay Area 13 Academy Red 1 - 7 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#394 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best C 12:10 PM Albion SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego B13 Academy 1 - 3 LAUFA-SFV LAUFA-SFV B13 Red #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#400 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best D 12:10 PM Legends FC B13 FC 4 - 0 City SC Carlsbad City SC B2013 Pre MLS Next-Carroll #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#399 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best D 12:40 PM San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Boys 2013 (Whitmer) 6 - 1 Diablo Valley Futbol Club Wolves #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#383 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best A 04:50 PM Seattle United Seattle United B13 Copa 1 - 6 San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#395 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best C 04:50 PM Albion SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego B13 Academy 2 - 3 LFC IA Bay Area 13 Academy Red #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#401 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best D 04:50 PM Legends FC B13 FC 3 - 0 San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Boys 2013 (Whitmer) #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#389 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best B 05:20 PM FC Bay Area Surf FC Bay Area Surf 5 - 0 San Diego Soccer Club Surf SDSC Surf B2013 Blue #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#390 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best B 06:00 PM FC FRESNO ACADEMY FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2013 3 - 4 Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B13 RCL1 #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#402 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best D 06:00 PM City SC Carlsbad City SC B2013 Pre MLS Next-Carroll 5 - 0 Diablo Valley Futbol Club Wolves #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#384 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best A 06:30 PM Juventus Academy Silicon Valley 13B Nero 0 - 3 Inland Surf Academy B2013 #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#396 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best C 06:30 PM LAUFA-SFV LAUFA-SFV B13 Red 0 - 1 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#385 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best A 09:50 AM San Diego Surf Academy Select 2013 8 - 1 Juventus Academy Silicon Valley 13B Nero #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#386 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best A 10:20 AM Inland Surf Academy B2013 6 - 2 Seattle United Seattle United B13 Copa #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#391 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best B 10:20 AM San Diego Soccer Club Surf SDSC Surf B2013 Blue 2 - 2 FC FRESNO ACADEMY FC FRESNO ACADEMY 2013 #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#392 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best B 11:00 AM Crossfire Premier Crossfire Premier B13 RCL1 0 - 2 FC Bay Area Surf FC Bay Area Surf #2 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#397 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best C 11:00 AM LFC IA Bay Area 13 Academy Red 2 - 5 LAUFA-SFV LAUFA-SFV B13 Red #1 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#403 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best D 11:00 AM San Diego Surf Soccer Club SD Surf Academy Boys 2013 (Whitmer) 2 - 1 City SC Carlsbad City SC B2013 Pre MLS Next-Carroll #9 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#398 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best C 11:30 AM Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine B2013 5 - 1 Albion SC San Diego ALBION SC San Diego B13 Academy #4 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#404 Boys U10 (2013) - Best of the Best D 11:30 AM Diablo Valley Futbol Club Wolves 0 - 6 Legends FC B13 FC #3 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056