2022 Surf Cup - Youngers

Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best - Matches

Standings


Sat Jul 30, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#613 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 07:30 AM Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 10 Red/ECNL 1 - 2 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2010 Pre-ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#625 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 08:50 AM De Anza Force 2010B MLS 2 - 0 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy #19 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#607 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 09:20 AM San Diego Surf ECNL 2010 Boys Hill 3 - 0 Seattle Celtic Seattle Celtic B10 Green #20 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#620 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 09:20 AM FC Arizona FC Arizona ECNL B2010 1 - 2 Woodland Woodland Ajax 2010 #21 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#608 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 10:10 AM Diablo Valley Futbol Club Diablo Valley Wolves U13 1 - 2 Sparta United Sparta B10 Elite 64 #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#619 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 10:10 AM Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine - 2010 EA (Pre MLS Next) 1 - 2 Crossfire Premier XF B2010 ECNL1 #5 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#626 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 10:10 AM Legends FC Legends FC B10 Pre-ECNL 0 - 1 Utah Avalanche Avalanche Boys 10 ECNL #19 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#614 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 10:40 AM Seattle United B10 ECNL 3 - 0 Beach FC Beach FC ECNL #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#610 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 03:30 PM Sparta United Sparta B10 Elite 64 3 - 0 Seattle Celtic Seattle Celtic B10 Green #5 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#616 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 04:00 PM Beach FC Beach FC ECNL 2 - 1 SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2010 Pre-ECNL #15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#622 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 04:50 PM Woodland Woodland Ajax 2010 3 - 1 Crossfire Premier XF B2010 ECNL1 #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#609 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 06:10 PM Diablo Valley Futbol Club Diablo Valley Wolves U13 3 - 2 San Diego Surf ECNL 2010 Boys Hill #5 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#615 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 06:10 PM Seattle United B10 ECNL 5 - 0 Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 10 Red/ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#621 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 06:10 PM FC Arizona FC Arizona ECNL B2010 0 - 5 Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine - 2010 EA (Pre MLS Next) #17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#627 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 06:10 PM Legends FC Legends FC B10 Pre-ECNL 3 - 1 De Anza Force 2010B MLS #19 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#628 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 06:10 PM Utah Avalanche Avalanche Boys 10 ECNL 3 - 4 Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
Sun Jul 31, 2022
Game Division/Flight Group Time Home Team Result Away Team Field Location
#611 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 10:40 AM San Diego Surf ECNL 2010 Boys Hill 3 - 0 Sparta United Sparta B10 Elite 64 #18 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#612 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best A 10:40 AM Seattle Celtic Seattle Celtic B10 Green 1 - 4 Diablo Valley Futbol Club Diablo Valley Wolves U13 #17 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#617 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 10:40 AM Davis Legacy Soccer Club Davis Legacy 10 Red/ECNL 0 - 1 Beach FC Beach FC ECNL #14 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#629 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 10:40 AM De Anza Force 2010B MLS 1 - 3 Utah Avalanche Avalanche Boys 10 ECNL #19 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#630 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best D 10:40 AM Santa Monica Surf Santa Monica Surf B10 EA - Elite Academy 1 - 2 Legends FC Legends FC B10 Pre-ECNL #22 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#623 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 11:30 AM Strikers FC Irvine Strikers FC Irvine - 2010 EA (Pre MLS Next) 1 - 2 Woodland Woodland Ajax 2010 #15 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#624 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best C 12:50 PM Crossfire Premier XF B2010 ECNL1 1 - 1 FC Arizona FC Arizona ECNL B2010 #16 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056
#618 Boys U13 (2010) - Best of the Best B 06:10 PM SDSC Surf SDSC Surf B2010 Pre-ECNL 1 - 3 Seattle United B10 ECNL #23 So Cal Sports Complex, 3302 Senior Center Dr,
Oceanside, California, 92056